Line 748:
Line 748:
|[[Chapter 123|Real Form]]
|[[Chapter 123|Real Form]]
|Chapter 67, 68 (Partially)
|Chapter 67, 68 (Partially)
+
|N/A
+
|-
+
|124th Punch:
+
|[[Chapter 124|New Fubuki Group]]
+
|
|N/A
|N/A
|}
|}
Revision as of 16:11, 26 December 2019
For a chapter list by Volumes, see Chapters .
Introduction Saga
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
1st Punch:
One Punch
Chapter 1
Episode 1
2nd Punch:
Crab and Job Hunting
Chapter 2
Episode 1
3rd Punch:
A Dangerous Being
Chapter 3
Episode 1
4th Punch:
Dark Undergrounders
Chapter 4
Episode 1
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
5th Punch:
Itch Explosion
Chapter 5
Episode 2
6th Punch:
Saitama
Chapter 6
Episode 2
7th Punch:
Mysterious Raid
Chapter 7
Episode 2
8th Punch:
You Mean This Guy?
Chapter 8
Episode 2
9th Punch:
House of Evolution
Chapter 9
Episode 3
10th Punch:
Modern Art
Chapter 10
Episode 3
11th Punch:
The Key To His Power
Chapter 11
Episode 3
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
12th Punch:
Paradise Group
Chapter 12
Episode 4
13th Punch:
Speed
Chapter 13
Episode 4
14th Punch:
Don't Know You
Chapter 14
Episode 4
15th Punch:
Hobby and Work
Chapter 15
Episode 4
Hero Association Saga
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
16th Punch:
Passed the Exam
Chapter 16
Episode 5
17th Punch:
Sparring
Chapter 17
Episode 5
18th Punch:
Business Activity
Chapter 18
Episode 6
19th Punch:
No Time for This
Chapter 19
Episode 6
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
20th Punch:
Rumor
None
Episode 6
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
21st Punch:
Giant Meteor
Chapter 20, 21, 22
Episode 7
22nd Punch:
Voices
Chapter 22, 23
Episode 7
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
23rd Punch:
Threat from the Sea
Chapter 24
Episode 8
24th Punch:
Deep Sea King
Chapter 25, 26, 27, 28
Episode 8
25th Punch:
Glimmer of Hope
Chapter 29
Episode 8 , 9
26th Punch:
Beat-Up But Shining
Chapter 30
Episode 9
27th Punch:
Because It's Raining
Chapter 31
Episode 9
28th Punch:
B-Class
None
Episode 9
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
29th Punch:
S-Class
Chapter 32
Episode 10
30th Punch:
Great Prophecy
Chapter 33
Episode 10
31st Punch:
From Space...
Chapter 34, 35
Episode 10
32nd Punch:
Counter
Chapter 35, 36
Episode 10
33rd Punch:
Guys Who Don't Listen
Chapter 37
Episode 11
34th Punch:
Are You Stupid?
Chapter 38, 39
Episode 11 , 12
35th Punch:
The Power of Boros
Chapter 40
Episode 11 , 12
36th Punch:
Crash
Chapter 40, 41
Episode 12
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
37th Punch:
King
Chapter 42, 43
Episode 13
38th Punch:
That Person
Chapter 44
Episode 13
Human Monster Saga
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
39th Punch:
Outlaw
Chapter 45
Episode 13
40th Punch:
The Man Who Wants To Be A Monster
Chapter 46
Episode 14
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
41st Punch:
Blizzard Group
Chapter 47
Episode 14
42nd Punch:
Don't Look Down On Heroes!
Chapter 48
Episode 14
43rd Punch:
Accelerate
Chapter 49
Episode 14
44th Punch:
Hero Name
Chapter 50
Episode 14
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
45th Punch:
Hero Hunt
Chapter 51
Episode 15
46th Punch:
Technique
Chapter 52
Episode 15
47th Punch:
Banana
None
Episode 15
48th Punch:
I'm Bored Anyway
None
Episode 15
49th Punch:
Ride in Tone!
None
Episode 15
50th Punch:
Headgear
None
Episode 15
Manga Chapter
Name
Webcomic Chapter
Episode
78th Punch:
Those Who Move In The Dark
None
Episode 21
79th Punch:
Infinite Combo
Chapter 53 (7-10)
Episode 21 , 22
80th Punch:
Surrounded
None
Episode 22
81st Punch:
Willpower
None
Episode 22
82nd Punch:
To The Limit
Chapter 53 (Partially)
Episode 23
83rd Punch:
The Cruel Staircase
Chapter 53, 54 (Partially)
Episode 23
84th Punch:
Escalation
Chapter 54 (Partially)
Episode 24
85th Punch:
Is it Because I'm Caped Baldy?
Chapter 55 (Partially)
N/A
86th Punch:
Hideout
Chapter 55 (Partially)
N/A
87th Punch:
Monster Nature
Chapter 55 (Partially)
N/A
88th Punch:
Limiter
Chapter 56
N/A
89th Punch:
Hot Pot
Chapter 57
N/A
90th Punch:
Because I'm a Monster
Chapter 58 (Partially)
N/A
91st Punch:
Rover
Chapter 58, 59 (Partially)
N/A
92nd Punch:
Manhole
Chapter 59 (Partially)
N/A
93rd Punch:
Let's Go!
None
N/A
94th Punch:
I See
None
N/A
95th Punch:
Speedster
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
96th Punch:
The Time is Now
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
97th Punch:
Backpack
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
98th Punch:
Tears of Regret
None
N/A
99th Punch:
Heat Up
None
N/A
100th Punch:
Light
None
N/A
101st Punch:
Zombieman
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
102nd Punch:
Sweet Mask
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
103rd Punch:
Viewer-Prohibited Battle
Chapter 60 (Partially)
N/A
104th Punch:
Superhuman
Chapter 61 (Partially)
N/A
105th Punch:
Love Revolution
None
N/A
106th Punch:
A Clash of Power
Chapter 61, 64 (Partially)
N/A
107th Punch:
Strong Enemy
Chapter 62 (Partially)
N/A
108th Punch:
Orochi vs. Saitama
None
N/A
109th Punch:
Fake
Chapter 62 (Partially)
N/A
110th Punch:
Atomic Samurai
Chapter 62 (Partially)
N/A
111th Punch:
Terrible Multiplying Bastard
Chapter 63 (Partially)
N/A
112th Punch:
The Power of Light
Chapter 63, 64 (Partially)
N/A
113th Punch:
Terrible Luck
Chapter 64, 65 (Partially)
N/A
114th Punch:
Executives
Chapter 65 (Partially)
N/A
115th Punch:
Encounter
Chapter 62, 65, 66 (Partially)
N/A
116th Punch:
Playtime
None
N/A
117th Punch:
Cornered Rat
None
N/A
118th Punch:
Drive Knight
None
N/A
119th Punch:
A Glimpse Behind The Scenes
None
N/A
120th Punch:
The Only Necessary Thing Is Strength
None
N/A
121st Punch:
Broken
Chapter 66 (Partially)
N/A
122nd Punch:
Unknown
Chapter 67 (Partially)
N/A
123rd Punch:
Real Form
Chapter 67, 68 (Partially)
N/A
124th Punch:
New Fubuki Group
N/A
Unnamed Saga
Expand to see original webcomic information. Beware of spoiler content.
Webcomic Chapter
Chapter 95
Chapter 96
Chapter 97
Chapter 98
Chapter 99
Chapter 100
Chapter 101
Chapter 102
Chapter 103
Chapter 104
Chapter 105
Chapter 106
Webcomic Chapter
Chapter 107
Chapter 108
Chapter 109
Chapter 110
Chapter 111
Webcomic Chapter
Chapter 112
Chapter 113
Chapter 114
Chapter 115
Chapter 116
Chapter 117
Arc Notes
References
Navigation